258

14:00 Pontefract - Triassic (6/1)
14:15 Wolverhampton - The Lillster (14/1)
15:40 Pontefract - Sabrewing (9/2)

257

14:10 Windsor - Encore Moi (8/1)
15:00 Uttoxeter - Baratineur (5/1)
15:30 Uttoxeter - Pacha Du Polder (8/1) 3rd
17:30 Cartmel - Russian Royale (7/1)

256

17:40 Lingfield - Cappananty Con (8/1) 2nd
18:00 Curragh - Three Kingdoms (4/1)
18:30 Curragh - G Force (5/1)
20:25 Doncaster - Raising Sand (5/1)

255

14:30 Cartmel - Ever So Much (9/2)
15:00 Cartmel - Princeton Royale (13/2) 1st
16:10 Cartmel - Exemplary (15/2)
16:40 Cartmel - Dexcite (7/2)
17:10 Cartmel - Gunner Lindley (6/1) N/R

254

15:00 Carlisle - Cymraeg Bounty (5/1)
15:35 Carlisle - Ginger Jack (15/2)
16:50 Salisbury - Palawan (8/1)

253

14:30 Ascot - Churchill (10/11) 1st
15:40 Ascot - Exosphere (15/8)
17:00 Ascot - Boom The Groom (66/1)

252

14:30 Ascot - Cuff (9/4)
15:05 Ascot - Beacon Rock (7/2) 2nd
15:40 Ascot - Quiet Reflection (2/1) 1st
16:20 Ascot - Nathra (6/1)
17:00 Ascot - Notarised (16/1)
17:35 Ascot - Gunnery (14/1)

251

14:30 Ascot - Global Applause (9/4)
15:05 Ascot - Abdon (7/2)
17:00 Ascot - Defrocked (10/1) 1st
17:35 Ascot - Shraaoh (5/1)

250

14:00 Carlisle - Equity (4/1)
14:30 Carlisle - David's Duchess (9/4) 2nd
15:00 Carlisle - Exotic Guest (10/3) 2nd
16:30 Carlisle - Bad Girl Caoimhe (9/2)
19:20 Windsor - Upstaging (4/1) 3rd

249

14:15 Salisbury - Red Cardinal (10/11) 1st
14:45 Salisbury - Desert Command (15/2)
15:30 Doncaster - Hoof It (6/1)

248

15:45 Musselburgh - Duke Of Firenze (10/1) 3rd
16:10 York - Jacbequick (9/1)
17:20 York - Mon Brav (10/1)

247

14:10 Newton Abbot - Dun Bay Creek (14/1) 1st
17:00 Newton Abbot - Edlomond (8/1)
18:35 Clonmel - You Can't Catch Me (6/1) 1st

246

13:40 Musselburgh - Ordinal (5/2) 1st
14:15 Musselburgh - Blair House (15/8) 2nd
15:05 Doncaster - Hurricane Volta (11/4) 2nd
15:45 Epsom - Monsieur Joe (20/1)
16:30 Epsom - Wings of Desire (5/1)
17:15 Epsom - Yorkidding (6/1)
17:50 Epsom - Blaine (9/1) 1st

245

14:35 Epsom - What About Carlo (5/1) 3rd
15:10 Epsom - Decorated Knight (5/1) 2nd
15:45 Epsom - Examiner (6/1) 1st
16:30 Epsom - Skiffle (11/2)
17:15 Epsom - Scrutineer (4/1)
17:50 Epsom - Happy Call (9/2)